Pang Nga Thailand, Sitemap

 
Home
Accommodationvdo
Guest Services
Dining & Refreshmentsvdo
Leisure Activitiesvdo
Emerald Spa
Wedding Packages
Meeting Room
Hotel – Transfer
Rates & Reservations
Location / Contact us
Photo Gallery
Environment
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rates
  Next 7 days -> [ Month ]
Room Category Select 16 Feb 14 17 Feb 14 18 Feb 14 19 Feb 14 20 Feb 14 21 Feb 14 22 Feb 14
Superior Garden Book 0007,8007,8007,8007,800
Superior Lagoon Book 0008,2008,2008,2008,200
Deluxe Garden Book 0009,4009,4009,4009,400
Deluxe Sea-View Book 0009,8009,8009,8009,800
Family Garden Book 00011,00011,00011,00011,000
Family Lagoon Book 00012,00012,00012,00012,000
Villa Beach Front Book 00018,00018,00018,00018,000
Villa Ocean Front Book 00016,00016,00016,00016,000
Villa Spa Pool Acess Book 00019,00019,00019,00019,000



Reservations
GDS CODE :
Amadeus : ON HKTKHA, SABRE : ON 102135, GALILEO : ON 70718, WORLDSPAN : ON HKTKH, PEGASUS : ON 33224
* Guest Name :
* Last Name :
* Email :
example: (info@khaolakemeraldresort.com)
* Telephone No :
Fax No :
Company Name :
(if applicable)
Correspondence Address :
* Types of Rooms :
Number of Rooms :
Number of Extra bed :
* Number of person :
Indicate here if more than 1 type of rooms
are required Please furnish the names of
the additional guests :
* Date of check in :
* Date of check out :
Flight name and flight no. (Arrival) :
Time :
Flight no.(Departure) :
Time :
Please indicate if airport pick up Service : Yes No
Indicate here for any special request
such as; pick up/transfer :
Please take a moment to let us know
from where you get to know our site :
  verification image, type it in the box
* Please verify code :
 

Khaolak Emerald Beach Resort & spa
7/10 Moo 2 Ban Khao Lak, Ramkean, Thai Muang, Pahng Nga 82210 Thailand
Tel: +66 (0) 7642 8700, Fax: +66 (0) 7642 8729
E-mail: info@khaolakemeraldresort.com
© 2009 Khaolak Emerald Beach Resort & spa. All rights reserved.
Design by ExpressData | Search Phuket