Pang Nga Thailand, Sitemap

 
Home
Accommodationvdo
Guest Services
Dining & Refreshmentsvdo
Leisure Activitiesvdo
Emerald Spa
Wedding Packages
Meeting Room
Hotel – Transfer
Rates & Reservations
Location / Contact us
Photo Gallery
Environment
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rates
  Next 7 days -> [ Month ]
Room Category Select 28 Apr 14 29 Apr 14 30 Apr 14 01 May 14 02 May 14 03 May 14 04 May 14
Superior Garden Book 7,8007,8007,8005,5005,5005,5005,500
Superior Lagoon Book 8,2008,2008,2005,8005,8005,8005,800
Deluxe Garden Book 9,4009,4009,4006,7006,7006,7006,700
Deluxe Sea-View Book 9,8009,8009,8007,0007,0007,0007,000
Family Garden Book 11,00011,00011,0007,9007,9007,9007,900
Family Lagoon Book 12,00012,00012,0008,6508,6508,6508,650
Villa Beach Front Book 18,00018,00018,00015,00015,00015,00015,000
Villa Ocean Front Book 16,00016,00016,00013,00013,00013,00013,000
Villa Spa Pool Acess Book 19,00019,00019,00016,00016,00016,00016,000



Reservations
GDS CODE :
Amadeus : ON HKTKHA, SABRE : ON 102135, GALILEO : ON 70718, WORLDSPAN : ON HKTKH, PEGASUS : ON 33224
* Guest Name :
* Last Name :
* Email :
example: (info@khaolakemeraldresort.com)
* Telephone No :
Fax No :
Company Name :
(if applicable)
Correspondence Address :
* Types of Rooms :
Number of Rooms :
Number of Extra bed :
* Number of person :
Indicate here if more than 1 type of rooms
are required Please furnish the names of
the additional guests :
* Date of check in :
* Date of check out :
Flight name and flight no. (Arrival) :
Time :
Flight no.(Departure) :
Time :
Please indicate if airport pick up Service : Yes No
Indicate here for any special request
such as; pick up/transfer :
Please take a moment to let us know
from where you get to know our site :
  verification image, type it in the box
* Please verify code :
 

Khaolak Emerald Beach Resort & spa
7/10 Moo 2 Ban Khao Lak, Ramkean, Thai Muang, Pahng Nga 82210 Thailand
Tel: +66 (0) 7642 8700, Fax: +66 (0) 7642 8729
E-mail: info@khaolakemeraldresort.com
© 2009 Khaolak Emerald Beach Resort & spa. All rights reserved.
Design by ExpressData | Search Phuket